Home

Party Agenda

Intents Festival 2020: Step into the Game

  • Datum: 5 juni 2020
  • Tijd: 12:00
  • Locatie: Sportpark d'n Donk | Oisterwijk, Nederland
  • Adres: Moergestelseweg 32D
  •  Cancelled

Intents Festival is taking it to the next level. Enter the exhilarating world of videogames and Step into the Game!

Intents Festival 2020 – Step into the Game.

5 juni 2020 – IntentsCity camping open 12:00
5 juni 2020 – Pre-Party 18:00 – 01:00.
6 juni 2020 – Intents Festival Saturday 11:00 – 00:00
7 juni 2020 – Intents Festival Sunday 13:00 – 23:00

    Line-Up:

    Friday
    Mainstage:

    Code Black
    Coone
    D-Block & S-te-Fan
    D-Sturb
    Hard Driver LIVE
    Phuture Noize LIVE
    Radical Redemption LIVE
    Sefa
    Sub Zero Project

    Hosted by MC Da Syndrome & Villain

    Dynamite vs. Outrageous!:

    Deadly Guns
    D-Fence
    Miss K8
    Outsiders
    Pat B
    Spitnoise LIVE
    MC Syco

    Fanaticz:

    Delete – Spoontech Classics 10 years
    Killshot
    Spoontech records 10 years: Mind Dimension VS The Purge VS Genox VS Main Concern VS Vyral
    Thyron LIVE
    Voidax VS Udex VS Uncaged
    MC Barricade

    Boombox:

    Dayah
    Retaliation
    Scarra
    Slagerij Janssen
    Triplex Showcase
    MC Raise

    Saturday
    Mainstage

    B-Front
    Captain Karnastyle
    D-Block & S-te-Fan
    Da Tweekaz
    Devin Wild
    Frequencerz
    Galactixx
    Keltek
    Mark with a K
    Phuture Noize
    Primeshock
    Sound Rush Album Showcase LIVE
    Warface & D-Sturb present Syncronised
    MC DV8
    Villain

    Indoor Mainstage – hosted by Act of Rage & Rejecta

    Act of Rage VS Rejecta
    Rejecta VS Radical Redemption
    Act of Rage VS Rebelion
    Rejecta VS Adaro
    Act of Rage VS Neroz
    Rejecta VS E-Force
    Act of Rage VS Rooler
    Artifact
    Aversion VS Invector
    Crypsis
    Digital Punk VS Sub Sonik
    Killshot Beastmode
    Regain LIVE
    MC Da Syndrome
    MC Nolz

    Dynamite Hosted by Partyraiser

    Bulletproof Album Showcase
    Deadly Guns LIVE
    Destructive Tendencies
    Furyan
    Hard Effectz VS Aggressive
    Nosferatu VS Never Surrender
    Partyraiser Back to the millennium set 2002-2006
    Partyraiser VS Dr. Peacock
    Partyraiser VS F.Noize VS Andy The Core
    Partyraiser VS The Dark Horror VS Spitnoise
    Partyraiser VS Bulletproof
    System Overload
    MC Da Mounth of Madness
    MC Syco

    Fanaticz

    Bloodlust LIVE
    Clockartz VS Requiem
    D-Attack
    Delete
    Jason Payne VS Apexx
    JNXD
    Level One VS Vertile
    Malice
    Myst
    Ncrypta LIVE
    Riot Shift VS Chris One
    Rvage LIVE
    Sickmode LIVE
    The Purge VS Main Concern
    The Shade
    Unresolved LIVE
    MC Livid

    Outrageous!

    Bass-D
    Dr. Rude
    Korsakoff VS Vince
    LNY TNZ
    Mandy
    Mental Theo
    Outsiders
    Paul Elstak
    PLN-B
    Ransom
    Ricardo Morend
    MC Rems

    Melodica

    Adrenalize
    Audiotricz
    Bass Modulators
    Deenis
    Demi Kanon
    Denza VS Retrospect
    Jay Reeve
    Nexone VS Damian Ray
    PRDX LIVE
    Refuzion
    Scantraxx Prospexx: Evine VS Broken Element VS Scabtik
    MC Barricade

    Bavaria Karnaval Festival Feestcafe

    Altijd Larstig & Rob Gasd’rop
    Dennis Beso
    DJ Bart
    Henk Dissel
    Lamme Frans
    Tim Schalkx
    Zanger Bas
    Zanger Kafke

    Boombox

    Crossfight
    Cryex
    Delius
    Delezion
    Navion
    Rogue Zero
    Subraver
    Synfinity
    Vasto
    Zerox
    MC Activate

    Exclusive IntentsCity Stage

    Angernoizer VS MBK
    Barber VS Sjammienators
    Chaotic Hostility VS The Dope Doctor
    Cryogenic
    GPF
    Odium
    MC Raise

    Sunday
    Mainstage

    Act of Rage LIVE
    B-Front VS Phuture Noize
    D-Block & S-te-Fan VS Da Tweekaz
    D-Sturb VS E-Force
    Delete VS Rooler
    Frequencerz LIVE
    Galactixx VS PRDX
    Mental Theo
    Rebelion Overdose LIVE
    Rejecta LIVE
    Sound Rush VS Keltek
    Unresolved VS Ncrypta VS Bloodlust
    MC Da Syndrome
    Villain

    Indoor Mainstage – Powered by SLAM!

    Billy The Kit
    Bram Krikke
    Club Ondersteboven by Tom van de Weerd
    Housuh in de Pauzuh
    Outsiders Karnastyle Set
    Paul Elstak
    Snelle
    Snollebollekes
    The Boy Next Door
    Tommy Santo Ft. Q on Trumpet
    Warface

    Dynamite Hosted by Sefa

    Billx
    Crypton
    Deadly Guns vs N-Vitral
    Dr. Peacock
    GPF LIVE
    Mr. Ivex
    Partyraiser
    Sefa LIVE
    Sefa VS Act of Rage
    Sefa VS Dr. Peacock
    Shock-N-Destroy LIVE
    Spitnoise VS Trespassed
    Tim Shopp & Levenkhan
    MC Da Mounth of Madness

    Relive

    2-Sidez
    AVIO LIVE
    Bioweapon
    Crypsis
    D-Block & S-te-Fan
    Jones
    Josh & Wesz
    Symbiotic Audio
    The Z.
    Thera VS Geck-O
    Villain & DV8 present: Relive The Moments
    MC DV8

    Outrageous!

    Dark-E VS Franky Dux Classics
    Darkraver VS Bass Chaserz
    Francois Classics
    Lost Identity
    Mark with a K & MC Chucky
    Pat B LIVE
    Pieter Sahieter
    Ruthless
    Zany
    MC Alee

    Onbesuisd

    Diaz & Bruno
    Dopebwoy
    Freddy Moreira
    Jematthy & Eddiethehost
    Johnny 500
    La Bunga
    DJ RTDV
    Team Rush Hour
    Thornballin’

    Bavaria Karnaval Festival Feestcafe

    Bart van Dishoeck
    CHIEM
    Django Wagner
    Het Feestteam
    John West
    Thom Craane
    Tommy Santo
    Wilbert Pigmans
    Zanger Kafke

    Boombox

    BENGR
    CEAZAR
    Embraise
    Imperial
    Inpulsa
    Shockrage
    Sintica
    The Shade
    Unifire
    Zero Days
    MC Flo

    Exclusive IntentsCity Stage

    Destructive Tendencies presents Nefarious
    Dimitri K VS Major Conspiracy
    DRS
    Juliëx
    Vandalism
    NSD VS Unproven
    MC Raise